Colorado Swimming Girls 10 & under - 50 Y Free
These rankings show the swimmers' placement within their Local Swimming Committee (LSC).They are based on the swimmer's personal best, their current age category, and team; and are calculated from all the meets results.
For each swimmer, you can find the swimmer's ranking, their best time, the corresponding time standard, as well as how much faster the swimmer needs to be to reach the next level. The last columns provide information about the event they achieved this personal best.
Swimmer Rankings
| Ranking | Name | Time | Age | Standard | to Next Standard | Team | Date | Meet | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1051 | Izabella Meshberg | 1:07.63 | 7 | B: 39.79 (+27.84s | 41.2%) | Elevation Athletics | 10/10/2026 | 2026 CO FST Swim Pink | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1052 | Caroline Carey | 1:07.70 | 7 | B: 39.79 (+27.91s | 41.2%) | Steamboat Springs Swim Team | 09/26/2026 | 2026 CO Steamboat Fall Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1053 | Grace Bentia | 1:08.04 | 7 | B: 39.79 (+28.25s | 41.5%) | Highlands Ranch Aquatics | 03/14/2026 | 2026 CO ACES Mighty Mini Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1054 | Quinn Risley | 1:08.09 | 7 | B: 39.79 (+28.30s | 41.6%) | Denver Swim Academy | 03/14/2026 | 2026 CO ACES Mighty Mini Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1055 | Daniella Czarniawski | 1:08.15 | 9 | B: 39.79 (+28.36s | 41.6%) | Pikes Peak Athletics | 07/11/2025 | 2025 CO AP Rocky Mountain State Games | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1056 | Laurel Davis | 1:08.22 | 7 | B: 39.79 (+28.43s | 41.7%) | Steamboat Springs Swim Team | 09/26/2026 | 2026 CO Steamboat Fall Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1057 | Adeline Parsons | 1:08.26 | 8 | B: 39.79 (+28.47s | 41.7%) | Aces Swim Club | 03/14/2026 | 2026 CO ACES Mighty Mini Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1058 | Ellie Souza | 1:08.34 | 8 | B: 39.79 (+28.55s | 41.8%) | Cortez Water Dragons | 07/18/2026 | 2026 CO Telluride Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1059 | Makenna Honzo | 1:08.36 | 7 | B: 39.79 (+28.57s | 41.8%) | Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi | 01/03/2026 | 2026 CO MACS Winter Invitationak | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1060 | Nora Nichols | 1:08.47 | 7 | B: 39.79 (+28.68s | 41.9%) | Flying Horse Aquatics Club | 07/18/2026 | 2026 CO AP Rocky Mountain State Games | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1061 | Stella Smullin | 1:08.48 | 6 | B: 39.79 (+28.69s | 41.9%) | Steamboat Springs Swim Team | 09/26/2026 | 2026 CO Steamboat Fall Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1062 | Brynn Larsen | 1:08.81 | 9 | B: 39.79 (+29.02s | 42.2%) | Morgan Marlins Swim Team | 06/27/2026 | 2026 CO MMST June Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1063 | Ainsley Espinosa | 1:08.99 | 8 | B: 39.79 (+29.20s | 42.3%) | Denver Athletic Club Swim Team | 10/24/2026 | 2026 CO TOPS Suburban League Qualifier | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1064 | Kiera Isbell | 1:09.04 | 9 | B: 39.79 (+29.25s | 42.4%) | Eaton Red Waves | 07/09/2026 | 2026 CO NCS 10 U Summer Festival | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1065 | Josephine Stotts | 1:09.14 | 10 | B: 39.79 (+29.35s | 42.5%) | Pagosa Lakes Porpoises | 04/17/2026 | 2026 CO Jolean Scott Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1066 | Lacey Jamieson | 1:09.36 | 9 | B: 39.79 (+29.57s | 42.6%) | COSA Swimming | 01/02/2026 | 2026 CO COSA New Year Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1067 | Elizabeth Neal | 1:09.37 | 7 | B: 39.79 (+29.58s | 42.6%) | Aquawolves Swimming | 10/17/2026 | 2026 CO Alpha Tide High Point Showdown | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1068 | Quincy Hellu | 1:09.51 | 8 | B: 39.79 (+29.72s | 42.8%) | COSA Swimming | 03/08/2025 | 2025 CO Zone 5 Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1069 | Dona Shaglouf | 1:09.52 | 10 | B: 39.79 (+29.73s | 42.8%) | Form Swim Team | 10/24/2026 | 2026 CO LONG Great Pumpkin Pentathlon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1070 | Jordan Perkins | 1:09.97 | 9 | B: 39.79 (+30.18s | 43.1%) | Montrose Marlins Swim Club | 09/26/2026 | 2026 CO Steamboat Fall Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1071 | Penelope Backus | 1:10.80 | 8 | B: 39.79 (+31.01s | 43.8%) | COSA Swimming | 04/25/2026 | 2026 CO COSA Spring SC Kick Off | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1072 | Lucia Atencio | 1:10.83 | 7 | B: 39.79 (+31.04s | 43.8%) | Durango Swim Club | 10/23/2026 | 2026 CO Durango Spooktacular | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1073 | Maggie Trembly | 1:10.84 | 9 | B: 39.79 (+31.05s | 43.8%) | Montrose Marlins Swim Club | 01/25/2025 | 2025 CO Montrose Marlins Polar Plunge | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1074 | Hadley Robinson | 1:11.13 | 8 | B: 39.79 (+31.34s | 44.1%) | Cortez Water Dragons | 05/29/2026 | 2026 CO Cortez Summer Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1075 | Izeliana Sanger | 1:11.13 | 8 | B: 39.79 (+31.34s | 44.1%) | Lamarlins Swim Team, Inc. | 06/19/2026 | 2026 Max Shirley Radiff Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1076 | Emma Fitzler | 1:11.18 | 9 | B: 39.79 (+31.39s | 44.1%) | Univ. of Denver Hilltoppers | 10/24/2026 | 2026 CO TOPS Suburban League Qualifier | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1077 | Quinn Foster | 1:11.43 | 7 | B: 39.79 (+31.64s | 44.3%) | Meeker Marlins | 07/10/2026 | 2026 CO Western Slope League Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1078 | Mia Brons-Piche | 1:11.62 | 7 | B: 39.79 (+31.83s | 44.4%) | Evergreen Hurricanes | 01/31/2026 | 2026 CO Anthony Boettcher Nate Rothman Memori | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1079 | Isla Sewell | 1:11.65 | 8 | B: 39.79 (+31.86s | 44.5%) | Evergreen Hurricanes | 01/09/2026 | 2026 CO NJ Narwhal Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1080 | Elizabeth Ray | 1:11.79 | 9 | B: 39.79 (+32.00s | 44.6%) | Peak Swim Team | 10/26/2024 | 2024 CO PEAK 7th Annual Spooktacular | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1081 | Mila Chenery | 1:12.14 | 7 | B: 39.79 (+32.35s | 44.8%) | North Jeffco Swim Team | 09/26/2026 | 2026 CO NJ SC Kick Off Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1082 | Abigail Nobles | 1:12.42 | 7 | B: 39.79 (+32.63s | 45.1%) | Pagosa Lakes Porpoises | 06/05/2026 | 2026 CO Gunnison Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1083 | Hadley Billings | 1:12.52 | 8 | B: 39.79 (+32.73s | 45.1%) | Pueblo Swim Club | 06/28/2025 | 2025 CO PSC Summer Sprints | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1084 | Avery Garoutte | 1:12.70 | 8 | B: 39.79 (+32.91s | 45.3%) | Salida Cyclones | 06/19/2026 | 2026 Max Shirley Radiff Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1085 | Aubrey Knapp | 1:13.09 | 6 | B: 39.79 (+33.30s | 45.6%) | Rocky Ford Blue Marlins | 07/31/2026 | 2026 CO Scottie Aschermann Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1086 | Victoria McMillen | 1:13.25 | 6 | B: 39.79 (+33.46s | 45.7%) | Aces Swim Club | 10/16/2026 | 2026 CO MACS Fall Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1087 | Layana Puviyarasun | 1:13.38 | 7 | B: 39.79 (+33.59s | 45.8%) | Highlands Ranch Aquatics | 03/14/2026 | 2026 CO ACES Mighty Mini Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1088 | Freya Mason | 1:13.73 | 6 | B: 39.79 (+33.94s | 46.0%) | Cortez Water Dragons | 07/10/2026 | 2026 CO Western Slope League Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1089 | Avery Libby | 1:13.96 | 7 | B: 39.79 (+34.17s | 46.2%) | Form Swim Team | 12/14/2025 | 2025 CO FORM Winter Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1090 | Ashley Dillenbeck | 1:13.99 | 7 | B: 39.79 (+34.20s | 46.2%) | Steamboat Springs Swim Team | 09/26/2026 | 2026 CO Steamboat Fall Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1091 | Jurnee Schudar | 1:14.07 | 9 | B: 39.79 (+34.28s | 46.3%) | Pueblo County Swim Team | 03/15/2025 | 2025 CO ACES Mighty Mini | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1092 | Ada Liebowitz | 1:14.12 | 7 | B: 39.79 (+34.33s | 46.3%) | Rocky Mountain Rapids | 04/11/2026 | 2026 CO Falfins Summer Series #1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1093 | Virginia Burgess | 1:14.22 | 6 | B: 39.79 (+34.43s | 46.4%) | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 01/23/2026 | 2026 CO FAST Winter Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1094 | Dona Shaglouf | 1:14.26 | 10 | B: 39.79 (+34.47s | 46.4%) | Form Swim Team | 09/26/2026 | 2026 CO Gregg Gracheck Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1095 | Haislyn Harder | 1:14.42 | 9 | B: 39.79 (+34.63s | 46.5%) | Pueblo Swim Club | 10/24/2026 | 2026 CO Falfins SC Series #2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1096 | Delaney Hough | 1:15.01 | 9 | B: 39.79 (+35.22s | 47.0%) | Evergreen Hurricanes | 09/26/2026 | 2026 CO High Altitude Season Kickoff | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1097 | Molly Novell | 1:15.15 | 8 | B: 39.79 (+35.36s | 47.1%) | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 01/10/2026 | 2026 CO FAST Vs TOPS Vs RIP | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1098 | Thea Hilt | 1:15.25 | 6 | B: 39.79 (+35.46s | 47.1%) | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 01/10/2026 | 2026 CO FAST Vs TOPS Vs RIP | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1099 | Kiera Isbell | 1:16.36 | 9 | B: 39.79 (+36.57s | 47.9%) | Eaton Red Waves | 02/14/2026 | 2026 CO NCS 10 U Winter Spectacular | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1100 | Amelia Funkhauser | 1:17.42 | 9 | B: 39.79 (+37.63s | 48.6%) | Evergreen Hurricanes | 01/31/2026 | 2026 CO Anthony Boettcher Nate Rothman Memori | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming or any Local Swim Committee. The rankings and times displayed on this website are unofficial and should not be viewed as such. We update our information regularly, but we cannot guarantee that the data is accurate, timely, or complete. The only purpose of this website is entertainment. None of the information here should be used for university admission applications.